Fermer
art_track
8
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
13
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
9
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
15
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
ເຂົ້າສູ່ລະບົບ
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
ຈັນ 13 ພຶດສະພາ
Results
ຈັນ 13 ພຶດສະພາ
ອາທິດ 12 ພຶດສະພາ
ເສົາ 11 ພຶດສະພາ
ສຸກ 10 ພຶດສະພາ
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 ພຶດສະພາ to 9 ມິຖຸນາ
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 ກໍລະກົດ
US Open 2024
From 26 ສິງຫາ to 8 ກັນຍາ
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
04:21
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Uesugi d. Ochi
2/6, 6/3, 6/3
625 rank difference
ນິຍົມ
Rafael Nadal
48,296 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,880 Fans
Roger Federer
41,188 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,165 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,258 Fans
Full ranking
ນິຍົມ
Simona Halep
11,311 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,266 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,394 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
A.Muller
at 13:00
A.Rublev
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
A.Kerber
Today
H.Medjedovic
at 19:00
D.Medvedev
Today
E.Svitolina
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
2019
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Linz 2019
WTA International - From 7 to 13 ຕຸລາ
08:51:53
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Upper Austria Ladies Linz
City
Linz, Austria
ສະຖານທີ່
Tips Arena
Category
WTA International
Surface
Hard (Indoor)
ວັນທີ່
From 7 to 13 ຕຸລາ 2019 (7 days)
Qualifications
ອາທິດ 6 ຕຸລາ
ເງິນລາງວັນ
250,000 $
Website
www.generali-ladies.at
Prize list
2024
Ostapenko J
d.
Alexandrova E
62 63
2023
Potapova A
d.
Martic P
63 61
2021
Riske-Amritraj A
d.
Cristian J
26 62 75
2020
Sabalenka A
d.
Mertens E
75 62
2019
Gauff C
d.
Ostapenko J
63 16 62
2018
Giorgi C
d.
Alexandrova E
63 61
2017
Strycova B
d.
Rybarikova M
64 61
2016
Cibulkova D
d.
Golubic V
63 75
2015
Pavlyuchenkova A
d.
Friedsam A
64 63
2014
Pliskova K
d.
Giorgi C
67
4
63 76
4
2013
Kerber A
d.
Ivanovic A
64 76
6
2012
Azarenka V
d.
Goerges J
63 64
2011
Kvitova P
d.
Cibulkova D
64 61
2010
Ivanovic A
d.
Schnyder P
61 62
2009
Wickmayer Y
d.
Kvitova P
63 64
2008
Ivanovic A
d.
Zvonareva V
62 61
2007
Hantuchova D
d.
Schnyder P
64 62
2006
Sharapova M
d.
Petrova N
75 62
ເງິນລາງວັນ
ຜູ້ຊະນະ
280 Points
34,677 $
ສຸດທ້າຍ
180 Points
17,258 $
1/2 ສຸດທ້າຍ
110 Points
9,274 $
1/4 ສຸດທ້າຍ
60 Points
4,980 $
ຮອບທີ່ 2
30 Points
2,742 $
ຮອບທີ່ 1
1 Points
1,694 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Bertens K
1/4 ສຸດທ້າຍ
2
Bencic B
ຮອບທີ່ 1
4
Vekic D
ຮອບທີ່ 2
5
Goerges J
ຮອບທີ່ 2
7
Strycova B
ຮອບທີ່ 1
8
Alexandrova E
1/2 ສຸດທ້າຍ
9
Pavlyuchenkova A
ຮອບທີ່ 2
Top 5
+ all
1
To be determined
32
pts
2
Dioudy
24
pts
3
Warpedfrog
24
pts
4
TonyN
23
pts
5
JLarsson
23
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple