Fermer
art_track
14
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
12
Photos
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
6
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
ເຂົ້າສູ່ລະບົບ
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
ເສົາ 8 ມິຖຸນາ
ອາທິດ 9 ມິຖຸນາ (begin at 15:00)
Results
ສຸກ 7 ມິຖຸນາ
ພະຫັດ 6 ມິຖຸນາ
ພຸດ 5 ມິຖຸນາ
ອັງຄານ 4 ມິຖຸນາ
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Surbiton
Bari
Makarska
Upcoming tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 ພຶດສະພາ to 9 ມິຖຸນາ
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 ກໍລະກົດ
US Open 2024
From 26 ສິງຫາ to 8 ກັນຍາ
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Sarajevo
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Upcoming tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Elvas
Martos
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
01:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Lys
6/2, 7/5
757 rank difference
ນິຍົມ
Rafael Nadal
48,803 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,520 Fans
Roger Federer
41,214 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,807 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,917 Fans
Full ranking
ນິຍົມ
Simona Halep
11,341 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,644 Fans
Serena Williams
10,206 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,444 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
J.Paolini
Today
L.Riedi
at 15:00
B.Nakashima
Today
G.Mpetshi Pe
at 15:30
V.Ursu
ອາ. 9
A.Zverev
at 15:00
C.Alcaraz
2022
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Dubaï 2022
WTA 500 - From 14 to 19 ກຸມພາ
10:24:26
21°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From ເສົາ 12 ກຸມພາ
1
TEICHMANN
, Jil
KRUNIC
, Aleksandra
MARCINKEVI
, Diana
FLIPKENS
, Kirsten
INGLIS
, Maddison
ERRANI
, Sara
CRISTIAN
, Jaqueline
9
SINIAKOVA
, Katerina
2
TAUSON
, Clara
BONDAR
, Anna
DANILINA
, Anna
YASTREMSKA
, Dayana
SHARMA
, Astra
DODIN
, Oceane
BRENGLE
, Madison
7
ANISIMOVA
, Amanda
3
SAMSONOVA
, Liudmila
KUCOVA
, Kristina
WC
BEHBEHANI
, Sarah
DART
, Harriet
EIKERI
, Ulrikke
PARRY
, Diane
PEREZ
, Ellen
12
KOSTYUK
, Marta
4
GOLUBIC
, Viktorija
PERA
, Bernarda
GRACHEVA
, Varvara
WC
HOZUMI
, Eri
ZHU
, Lin
ZANEVSKA
, Maryna
WC
GABUEVA
, Angelina
10
LINETTE
, Magda
5
VONDROUSOV
, Marketa
WC
SHIBAHARA
, Ena
LIU
, Claire
VOEGELE
, Stefanie
MLADENOVIC
, Kristina
FRECH
, Magdalena
ZHANG
, Shuai
8
PUTINTSEVA
, Yulia
6
TOMLJANOVI
, Ajla
LI
, Ann
WC
YASHINA
, Ekaterina
WATSON
, Heather
GASANOVA
, Anastasia
RUSE
, Elena-Gabriela
WC
OLMOS
, Giuliana
11
PAOLINI
, Jasmine
TEICHMANN
63 16 63
FLIPKENS
60 63
INGLIS
76
4
76
1
SINIAKOVA
61 75
TAUSON
62 62
YASTREMSKA
75 60
SHARMA
36 76
5
75
BRENGLE
75 76
5
SAMSONOVA
75 61
DART
60 60
PARRY
75 75
KOSTYUK
64 36 62
GOLUBIC
63 36 76
2
GRACHEVA
61 61
ZANEVSKA
62 64
LINETTE
60 63
VONDROUSOV
76
2
63
LIU
76
3
63
FRECH
64 76
4
PUTINTSEVA
61 63
TOMLJANOVI
60 64
WATSON
63 36 61
RUSE
62 75
PAOLINI
64 64
TEICHMANN
60 62
SINIAKOVA
60 30 ab
YASTREMSKA
75 57 62
BRENGLE
62 60
DART
26 63 76
5
KOSTYUK
62 62
GRACHEVA
63 16 64
ZANEVSKA
62 ab
VONDROUSOV
36 64 61
PUTINTSEVA
62 61
TOMLJANOVI
75 67
3
76
6
RUSE
63 61
SINIAKOVA
63 64
YASTREMSKA
61 75
KOSTYUK
61 61
GRACHEVA
61 67
4
63
VONDROUSOV
62 46 64
RUSE
61 75
ເງິນລາງວັນ
Qualified
0 Points
ຮອບ 3 Q
0 Points
ຮອບທີ່ 2 Q
20 Points
6,300 $
ຮອບທີ່ 1 Q
1 Points
3,250 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Teichmann J
ຮອບ 3 Q
2
Tauson C
ຮອບທີ່ 2 Q
3
Samsonova L
ຮອບທີ່ 2 Q
4
Golubic V
ຮອບທີ່ 2 Q
5
Vondrousova M
6
Tomljanovic A
ຮອບ 3 Q
7
Anisimova A
ຮອບທີ່ 1 Q
8
Putintseva Y
ຮອບ 3 Q
Top 5
+ all
1
@LouisRG
31
pts
2
dadidodu
28
pts
3
Kane_Widow
28
pts
4
Viking76Ninow
26
pts
5
Rafael W.
26
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple