Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
12
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
5
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
2
Forum
ເຂົ້າສູ່ລະບົບ
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
ພະຫັດ 23 ພຶດສະພາ
ສຸກ 24 ພຶດສະພາ (begin at 03:00)
Results
ພະຫັດ 23 ພຶດສະພາ
ພຸດ 22 ພຶດສະພາ
ອັງຄານ 21 ພຶດສະພາ
ຈັນ 20 ພຶດສະພາ
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Upcoming tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 ພຶດສະພາ to 9 ມິຖຸນາ
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 ກໍລະກົດ
US Open 2024
From 26 ສິງຫາ to 8 ກັນຍາ
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Upcoming tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:52
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuczer d. Karatancheva
7/6
1
, 6/3
630 rank difference
ນິຍົມ
Rafael Nadal
48,372 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,999 Fans
Roger Federer
41,193 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,341 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,352 Fans
Full ranking
ນິຍົມ
Simona Halep
11,337 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,379 Fans
Serena Williams
10,193 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,405 Fans
Full ranking
4
7
A
Kotov P
5
6
40
Bublik A
6
3
1
Michelsen A
6
6
1
Machac T
00
Sorribes Tormo S
30
Sherif M
5
6
2
40
Diallo G
3
2
6
30
Ritschard A
1
0
7
30
Buyukakcay C
0
6
5
15
Mcphee K
1
00
Damas M
1
15
Kuhn N
N.Djokovic
starting soon...
T.Griekspoor
Today
S.Baez
at 18:00
C.Ruud
2015
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
ຜູ້ຊາຍ
ແມ່ຍິງ
Indian Wells 2015
WTA Premier - From 11 to 22 ມີນາ
08:25:40
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From ຈັນ 9 ມີນາ
1
HERCOG
, Polona
SANCHEZ
, Maria
VORACOVA
, Renata
13
MESTACH
, An-Sophie
2
TORRO-FLOR
, Maria-Teresa
CRAWFORD
, Samantha
KANIA-CHOD
, Paula
23
ZHU
, Lin
3
TSURENKO
, Lesia
HIBI
, Mayo
WC
PEGULA
, Jessica
19
PEER
, Shahar
4
SATRALOVA
, Denisa
JABEUR
, Ons
BOSERUP
, Julia
24
HOGENKAMP
, Richel
5
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
SESTINI HL
, Andrea
DUQUE-MARI
, Mariana
16
MARIA
, Tatjana
6
BABOS
, Timea
WC
KIICK
, Allie
SAVCHUK
, Olga
20
VAN UYTVAN
, Alison
7
RODINA
, Evgeniya
DABROWSKI
, Gabriela
ORMAECHEA
, Paula
21
LARCHER DE
, Michelle
8
KONJUH
, Ana
RADWANSKA
, Urszula
PANOVA
, Alexandra
22
HRADECKA
, Lucie
9
FRIEDSAM
, Anna-Lena
RODIONOVA
, Anastasia
GALLOVITS-
, Edina
17
PUTINTSEVA
, Yulia
10
DOI
, Misaki
KONTA
, Johanna
JOVIC
, Jovana
14
BAINDL
, Kateryna
11
PARMENTIER
, Pauline
AOYAMA
, Shuko
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
15
BUYUKAKCAY
, Cagla
12
SAVILLE
, Daria
RODIONOVA
, Arina
WC
EMBREE
, Lauren
18
DATE
, Kimiko
HERCOG
63 75
MESTACH
64 62
TORRO-FLOR
60 63
ZHU
75 75
TSURENKO
62 63
PEER
60 62
JABEUR
64 57 62
BOSERUP
75 76
6
ARRUABARRE
16 63 63
DUQUE-MARI
64 36 64
BABOS
63 62
VAN UYTVAN
76
4
60
RODINA
36 76
4
64
LARCHER DE
76
3
62
KONJUH
64 76
9
HRADECKA
64 26 64
RODIONOVA
64 64
PUTINTSEVA
57 62 75
KONTA
64 62
BAINDL
62 60
PARMENTIER
64 61
KARATANTCH
63 64
SAVILLE
63 36 62
EMBREE
62 52 ab
HERCOG
64 62
ZHU
26 64 63
TSURENKO
67
4
64 62
JABEUR
62 63
ARRUABARRE
36 62 63
VAN UYTVAN
64 62
RODINA
26 63 64
HRADECKA
64 62
PUTINTSEVA
60 64
BAINDL
61 36 63
KARATANTCH
46 75 62
SAVILLE
67
4
64 75
ເງິນລາງວັນ
Qualified
30 Points
11,000 $
ຮອບທີ່ 2 Q
20 Points
2,515 $
ຮອບທີ່ 1 Q
2 Points
1,285 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Hercog P
2
Torro-Flor M
ຮອບທີ່ 2 Q
3
Tsurenko L
4
Satralova D
ຮອບທີ່ 1 Q
5
Arruabarrena L
6
Babos T
ຮອບທີ່ 2 Q
7
Rodina E
8
Konjuh A
ຮອບທີ່ 2 Q
Top 5
+ all
1
casus
56
pts
2
Oargwius
55
pts
3
So_gOod
54
pts
4
Nephtys
54
pts
5
AVE911MARIA
51
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple