Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
13
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
2
Forum
ເຂົ້າສູ່ລະບົບ
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
ພະຫັດ 23 ພຶດສະພາ
ສຸກ 24 ພຶດສະພາ (begin at 03:00)
Results
ພະຫັດ 23 ພຶດສະພາ
ພຸດ 22 ພຶດສະພາ
ອັງຄານ 21 ພຶດສະພາ
ຈັນ 20 ພຶດສະພາ
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Upcoming tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 ພຶດສະພາ to 9 ມິຖຸນາ
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 ກໍລະກົດ
US Open 2024
From 26 ສິງຫາ to 8 ກັນຍາ
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Upcoming tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:52
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuczer d. Karatancheva
7/6
1
, 6/3
630 rank difference
ນິຍົມ
Rafael Nadal
48,372 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,999 Fans
Roger Federer
41,193 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,341 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,352 Fans
Full ranking
ນິຍົມ
Simona Halep
11,337 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,379 Fans
Serena Williams
10,193 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,405 Fans
Full ranking
3
7
15
Kotov P
4
6
15
Bublik A
4
3
00
Michelsen A
4
6
30
Machac T
7
4
6
Stearns P
5
6
4
Bronzetti L
5
6
2
00
Barrere G
3
2
6
00
Kudla D
3
6
2
00
Diallo G
2
2
6
00
Ritschard A
0
7
15
Buyukakcay C
5
5
30
Mcphee K
6
6
Poullain L
2
2
Reco A
N.Djokovic
starting soon...
T.Griekspoor
2023
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
ຜູ້ຊາຍ
ແມ່ຍິງ
Indian Wells 2023
WTA 1000 - From 8 to 19 ມີນາ
08:11:05
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From ຈັນ 6 ມີນາ
1
GALFI
, Dalma
KONJUH
, Ana
SWAN
, Katie
17
JEANJEAN
, Leolia
2
BUCSA
, Cristina
ANDREEVA
, Erika
RUSE
, Elena-Gabriela
19
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
3
GRACHEVA
, Varvara
WC
MARCINKO
, Petra
BASSOLS RI
, Marina
15
FRIEDSAM
, Anna-Lena
4
MASAROVA
, Rebeka
BJORKLUND
, Mirjam
WC
HOVDE
, Liv
21
JANI
, Reka-Luca
5
GOLUBIC
, Viktorija
PR
DANILOVIC
, Olga
JUVAN
, Kaja
22
STEFANINI
, Lucrezia
6
SHNAIDER
, Diana
RUS
, Arantxa
IN-ALBON
, Ylena
14
ERRANI
, Sara
7
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
HRUNCAKOVA
, Viktoria
PR
ZAVATSKA
, Katarina
23
LYS
, Eva
8
RAKHIMOVA
, Kamilla
HIBINO
, Nao
BURRAGE
, Jodie
20
BIRRELL
, Kimberly
9
TSURENKO
, Lesia
TOWNSEND
, Taylor
BOULTER
, Katie
18
PARRY
, Diane
10
PETERSON
, Rebecca
WALTERT
, Simona
WC
DOLEHIDE
, Caroline
16
DART
, Harriet
11
SCHMIEDLOV
, Anna Karolina
WC
YAKOFF
, Stephanie
VANDEWEGHE
, Coco
24
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
12
PIGOSSI
, Laura
WC
KRUEGER
, Ashlyn
WC
MONTGOMERY
, Robin
13
FRECH
, Magdalena
GALFI
63 62
SWAN
62 61
BUCSA
63 75
RUSE
61 64
GRACHEVA
76
2
64
FRIEDSAM
61 60
MASAROVA
63 75
HOVDE
63 62
DANILOVIC
75 16 64
JUVAN
76
6
26 61
RUS
76
7
57 60
ERRANI
64 62
BONAVENTUR
76
4
63
LYS
62 76
2
HIBINO
46 63 75
BIRRELL
62 64
TSURENKO
67
5
61 61
BOULTER
64 62
PETERSON
63 61
DOLEHIDE
61 62
SCHMIEDLOV
61 60
SIEGEMUND
76
3
63
KRUEGER
64 64
FRECH
76
4
63
SWAN
64 76
6
BUCSA
76
3
64
GRACHEVA
76
5
67
6
64
MASAROVA
62 62
DANILOVIC
76
8
57 63
RUS
76
1
63
BONAVENTUR
64 76
4
BIRRELL
61 26 63
TSURENKO
63 67
4
64
PETERSON
75 76
2
SIEGEMUND
64 46 62
KRUEGER
62 60
ເງິນລາງວັນ
Qualified
30 Points
ຮອບທີ່ 2 Q
20 Points
9,110 $
ຮອບທີ່ 1 Q
2 Points
4,785 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Galfi D
ຮອບທີ່ 2 Q
2
Bucsa C
3
Gracheva V
4
Masarova R
5
Golubic V
ຮອບທີ່ 1 Q
6
Shnaider D
ຮອບທີ່ 1 Q
7
Bonaventure Y
8
Rakhimova K
ຮອບທີ່ 1 Q
Top 5
+ all
1
Viking76Ninow
53
pts
2
Český
52
pts
3
Moebius
52
pts
4
DOMDOM
51
pts
5
RaphL7
50
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple