Fermer
art_track
15
News
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
ເຂົ້າສູ່ລະບົບ
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
ພຸດ 5 ມິຖຸນາ
ພະຫັດ 6 ມິຖຸນາ (begin at 03:00)
Results
ພຸດ 5 ມິຖຸນາ
ອັງຄານ 4 ມິຖຸນາ
ຈັນ 3 ມິຖຸນາ
ອາທິດ 2 ມິຖຸນາ
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Surbiton
Bari
Makarska
Upcoming tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 ພຶດສະພາ to 9 ມິຖຸນາ
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 ກໍລະກົດ
US Open 2024
From 26 ສິງຫາ to 8 ກັນຍາ
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Sarajevo
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Upcoming tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Elvas
Martos
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
00:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kellovsky d. Gueymard Wayenburg
6/3, 6/3
1045 rank difference
ນິຍົມ
Rafael Nadal
48,799 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,499 Fans
Roger Federer
41,211 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,752 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,847 Fans
Full ranking
ນິຍົມ
Simona Halep
11,339 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,579 Fans
Serena Williams
10,201 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,442 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Full ranking
0
30
Zverev A
1
40
De Minaur A
1
5
A
Oz I
0
7
40
Zidansek T
0
00
Ciric Bagaric L
5
00
Seidel E
1
4
6
30
Wang X
0
6
2
00
Svetac S
4
6
00
Kozlov S
6
4
00
Wong C
5
00
Shelbayh A
2
00
Kuzuhara B
5
30
Mitu A
4
40
Babos T
0
4
6
A
Fung S
4
6
4
40
Rogers A
2
7
4
00
Ishii S
0
6
6
40
Hewitt D
2
30
Kononova M
2
40
Hu V
3
6
Markovits M
6
7
Kuhn N
ພຫ. 6
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
C.Gauff
2009
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
ຜູ້ຊາຍ
ແມ່ຍິງ
Moscou 2009
ATP 250 - From 19 to 25 ຕຸລາ
21:38:57
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Kremlin Cup
City
Moscou, Russia
ສະຖານທີ່
Olympic Stadium
Category
ATP 250
Surface
Hard (Indoor)
ວັນທີ່
From 19 to 25 ຕຸລາ 2009 (6 days)
ເງິນລາງວັນ
1,080,500 $
Website
www.kremlincup.ru
Prize list
2021
Karatsev A
d.
Cilic M
62 64
2019
Rublev A
d.
Mannarino A
64 60
2018
Khachanov K
d.
Mannarino A
62 62
2017
Dzumhur D
d.
Berankis R
62 16 64
2016
Carreno Busta P
d.
Fognini F
46 63 62
2015
Cilic M
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 64
2014
Cilic M
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 64
2013
Gasquet R
d.
Kukushkin M
46 64 64
2012
Seppi A
d.
Bellucci T
36 76
3
63
2011
Tipsarevic J
d.
Troicki V
64 62
2010
Troicki V
d.
Baghdatis M
36 64 63
2009
Youzhny M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
5
60 64
2008
Kunitsyn I
d.
Safin M
76
6
67
4
63
2007
Davydenko N
d.
Mathieu P
75 76
9
2006
Davydenko N
d.
Safin M
64 57 64
2005
Andreev I
d.
Kiefer N
57 76
3
62
2004
Davydenko N
d.
Rusedski G
36 63 75
2003
Dent T
d.
Sargsian S
76
5
64
2002
Mathieu P
d.
Schalken S
46 62 60
2001
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Kiefer N
64 75
2000
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Prinosil D
62 75
1999
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Black B
76
2
64
1998
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Ivanisevic G
76
2
76
5
1997
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Korda P
76
2
64
1996
Ivanisevic G
d.
Kafelnikov Y
36 61 63
1995
Steeb C
d.
Vacek D
76
5
36 76
6
1994
Volkov A
d.
Adams C
62 64
1993
Rosset M
d.
Kuhnen P
64 63
1992
Rosset M
d.
Steeb C
62 62
1991
Cherkasov A
d.
Hlasek J
76
2
36 76
5
1990
Cherkasov A
d.
Mayotte T
62 61
ເງິນລາງວັນ
ຜູ້ຊະນະ
250 Points
170,000 $
ສຸດທ້າຍ
150 Points
91,000 $
1/2 ສຸດທ້າຍ
90 Points
50,000 $
1/4 ສຸດທ້າຍ
45 Points
28,000 $
ຮອບທີ່ 2
20 Points
16,630 $
ຮອບທີ່ 1
0 Points
9,700 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Davydenko N
ຮອບທີ່ 1
2
Hanescu V
ຮອບທີ່ 1
3
Youzhny M
4
Andreev I
ຮອບທີ່ 1
5
Cuevas P
1/4 ສຸດທ້າຍ
6
Tipsarevic J
ສຸດທ້າຍ
7
Santoro F
ຮອບທີ່ 2
8
Vassallo Arguello M
ຮອບທີ່ 1
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple