Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
8
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
ເຂົ້າສູ່ລະບົບ
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
ພະຫັດ 16 ພຶດສະພາ
ສຸກ 17 ພຶດສະພາ (begin at 03:00)
Results
ພະຫັດ 16 ພຶດສະພາ
ພຸດ 15 ພຶດສະພາ
ອັງຄານ 14 ພຶດສະພາ
ຈັນ 13 ພຶດສະພາ
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 ພຶດສະພາ to 9 ມິຖຸນາ
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 ກໍລະກົດ
US Open 2024
From 26 ສິງຫາ to 8 ກັນຍາ
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:51
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kawamura d. Kulikova
6/0, 6/1
1041 rank difference
ນິຍົມ
Rafael Nadal
48,308 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,915 Fans
Roger Federer
41,189 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,195 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,277 Fans
Full ranking
ນິຍົມ
Simona Halep
11,337 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,297 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
0
6
A
Tsitsipas S
1
3
40
Jarry N
3
00
Stearns P
2
15
Zarazua R
2
40
Wawrinka S
3
40
Martinez P
1
40
Shevchenko A
2
40
Mpetshi Perricard G
4
7
15
Nardi L
4
5
40
Wolf J
5
6
00
Passaro F
6
2
00
Galan D
4
4
00
Gadecki O
3
6
00
Cornet A
6
6
Daniel J
4
0
Osuigwe W
4
6
40
Tomic B
3
4
30
Corwin F
1
7
40
Ponwith N
0
5
30
McHugh A
5
6
00
Kuzuhara B
3
4
30
Neff A
2
6
00
Dickerson R
3
3
00
Adams H
B.Nakashima
starting soon...
M.Navone
M.Arnaldi
starting soon...
F.Fognini
Today
D.Collins
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
ສ. 17
A.Tabilo
at 15:30
A.Zverev
2019
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Pune 2019
ATP 250 - From 31 ທັນວາ to 6 ມັງກອນ
23:39:04
24°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Tata Open Mahaeashtra
City
Pune, India
ສະຖານທີ່
Mhalunge Balewadi Tennis Complex
Category
ATP 250
Surface
Hard (Outdoor)
ວັນທີ່
From 31 ທັນວາ to 6 ມັງກອນ 2019 (7 days)
Qualifications
ເສົາ 29 ທັນວາ
ເງິນລາງວັນ
561,345 $
Website
www.chennaiopen.org
Prize list
2023
Griekspoor T
d.
Bonzi B
46 75 63
2022
Sousa J
d.
Ruusuvuori E
76
9
46 61
2020
Vesely J
d.
Gerasimov E
76
2
57 63
2019
Anderson K
d.
Karlovic I
76
4
67
2
76
5
2018
Simon G
d.
Anderson K
76
4
62
2017
Bautista Agut R
d.
Medvedev D
63 64
2016
Wawrinka S
d.
Coric B
63 75
2015
Wawrinka S
d.
Bedene A
63 64
2014
Wawrinka S
d.
Roger-Vasselin E
75 62
2013
Tipsarevic J
d.
Bautista Agut R
36 61 63
2012
Raonic M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
4
76
4
76
4
2011
Wawrinka S
d.
Malisse X
75 46 61
2010
Cilic M
d.
Wawrinka S
76
2
76
3
2009
Cilic M
d.
Devvarman S
64 76
3
2008
Youzhny M
d.
Nadal R
60 61
2007
Malisse X
d.
Koubek S
61 63
2006
Ljubicic I
d.
Moya C
76
0
62
2005
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
36 64 76
5
2004
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
64 36 76
5
2003
Srichaphan P
d.
Kucera K
63 61
2002
Canas G
d.
Srichaphan P
64 76
2
2001
Tabara M
d.
Stoliarov A
62 76
4
2000
Golmard J
d.
Hantschk M
63 67
6
63
1999
Black B
d.
Schuettler R
64 16 63
1998
Rafter P
d.
Tillstrom M
63 64
1997
Tillstrom M
d.
Radulescu A
64 46 75
1996
Enqvist T
d.
Black B
62 76
3
ເງິນລາງວັນ
ຜູ້ຊະນະ
250 Points
89,435 $
ສຸດທ້າຍ
150 Points
47,105 $
1/2 ສຸດທ້າຍ
90 Points
25,515 $
1/4 ສຸດທ້າຍ
45 Points
14,535 $
ຮອບທີ່ 2
20 Points
8,565 $
ຮອບທີ່ 1
0 Points
5,075 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Anderson K
2
Chung H
ຮອບທີ່ 2
3
Simon G
1/2 ສຸດທ້າຍ
4
Jaziri M
1/4 ສຸດທ້າຍ
5
Paire B
1/4 ສຸດທ້າຍ
6
Carballes Baena R
ຮອບທີ່ 1
7
Munar J
1/4 ສຸດທ້າຍ
8
Andujar P
ຮອບທີ່ 1
Top 5
+ all
1
Yagami
30
pts
2
Ant9411
28
pts
3
cartel
28
pts
4
jakopet
28
pts
5
pib
27
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple