Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
chevron_right
15
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
12
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
ເຂົ້າສູ່ລະບົບ
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
ພຸດ 15 ພຶດສະພາ
Results
ອັງຄານ 14 ພຶດສະພາ
ຈັນ 13 ພຶດສະພາ
ອາທິດ 12 ພຶດສະພາ
ເສົາ 11 ພຶດສະພາ
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 ພຶດສະພາ to 9 ມິຖຸນາ
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 ກໍລະກົດ
US Open 2024
From 26 ສິງຫາ to 8 ກັນຍາ
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:59
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Urhobo d. Yamakita
6/1, 6/4
439 rank difference
ນິຍົມ
Rafael Nadal
48,302 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,911 Fans
Roger Federer
41,188 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,181 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,272 Fans
Full ranking
ນິຍົມ
Simona Halep
11,318 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,276 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
3
6
30
Inglis M
2
2
40
Aikawa M
4
1
00
Naito Y
5
6
00
Jang S
4
4
15
Shimizu A
2
6
15
Kuramochi M
4
6
30
Arakawa H
0
4
15
Mizuguchi Y
Today
J.Ostapenko
at 13:00
A.Sabalenka
Today
A.Tabilo
at 15:00
Z.Zhang
Today
V.Azarenka
at 19:00
D.Collins
Today
A.Zverev
at 20:30
T.Fritz
1989
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1981
1979
1977
1974
1972
Adélaïde 1989
WTA Internationnal Series - From 2 to 8 ມັງກອນ
04:25:12
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Next Generation Adelaide International
City
Adelaide, Australia
ສະຖານທີ່
Category
WTA Internationnal Series
Surface
Hard (Outdoor)
ວັນທີ່
From 2 to 8 ມັງກອນ 1989 (6 days)
ເງິນລາງວັນ
93,400 $
Website
www.adelaideinternational.com.au
Prize list
2008
Llodra M
d.
Nieminen J
63 64
2006
Serra F
d.
Malisse X
63 64
2005
Johansson J
d.
Dent T
75 63
2004
Hrbaty D
d.
Llodra M
64 60
2003
Davydenko N
d.
Vliegen K
62 76
3
2002
Henman T
d.
Philippoussis M
64 67
6
63
2001
Haas T
d.
Massu N
63 61
2000
Edmondson M
d.
Newcombe J
67 63 76 61
1999
Enqvist T
d.
Hewitt L
46 61 62
1998
Hewitt L
d.
Stoltenberg J
36 63 76
4
1997
Woodbridge T
d.
Draper S
62 61
1996
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Black B
76 36 61
1995
Courier J
d.
Boetsch A
62 75
1994
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Volkov A
64 63
1993
Kulti N
d.
Bergstrom C
36 75 64
1992
Ivanisevic G
d.
Bergstrom C
16 76
5
64
1991
Kulti N
d.
Stich M
63 16 62
1990
Muster T
d.
Arias J
36 62 75
1989
Woodforde M
d.
Kuhnen P
75 16 75
1988
Woodforde M
d.
Masur W
62 64
1987
Masur W
d.
Scanlon B
64 76
1985
Edwards E
d.
Doohan P
62 64
1984
Bauer M
d.
Johnstone C
46 76 62
1983
Bauer M
d.
Johnstone C
46 76 62
1981
Edmondson M
d.
Drewett B
75 62
1979
Edmondson M
d.
Newcombe J
67 63 76 61
1977
Amaya V
d.
Teacher B
61 64 62
1974
Stockton D
d.
Masters G
62 63 62
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Chesnokov A
ຮອບທີ່ 1
2
Cahill D
ຮອບທີ່ 1
3
Zivojinovic S
ຮອບທີ່ 1
4
Woodforde M
5
Masur W
1/4 ສຸດທ້າຍ
6
Frawley J
ຮອບທີ່ 1
7
Kuhnen P
ສຸດທ້າຍ
8
Stoltenberg J
ຮອບທີ່ 2
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple