Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
9
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
ເຂົ້າສູ່ລະບົບ
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
ເສົາ 4 ພຶດສະພາ
ອາທິດ 5 ພຶດສະພາ (begin at 18:30)
Results
ເສົາ 4 ພຶດສະພາ
ສຸກ 3 ພຶດສະພາ
ພະຫັດ 2 ພຶດສະພາ
ພຸດ 1 ພຶດສະພາ
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 ພຶດສະພາ to 9 ມິຖຸນາ
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 ກໍລະກົດ
US Open 2024
From 26 ສິງຫາ to 8 ກັນຍາ
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
06:16
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Rodionova d. Hontama
6/4, 6/1
95 rank difference
ນິຍົມ
Rafael Nadal
48,112 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,779 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,112 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,198 Fans
Full ranking
ນິຍົມ
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,194 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,429 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,351 Fans
Full ranking
2
6
30
Hsu Y
2
3
30
Schoolkate T
Today
D.Galan
at 15:00
L.Musetti
Today
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
ອາ. 5
F.Auger-Alia
at 18:30
A.Rublev
2013
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
ຜູ້ຊາຍ
ແມ່ຍິງ
Moscou 2013
ATP 250 - From 14 to 20 ຕຸລາ
10:21:09
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Kremlin Cup
City
Moscou, Russia
ສະຖານທີ່
Olympic Stadium
Category
ATP 250
Surface
Hard (Indoor)
ວັນທີ່
From 14 to 20 ຕຸລາ 2013 (7 days)
Qualifications
ເສົາ 12 ຕຸລາ
ເງິນລາງວັນ
742,150 $
Website
www.kremlincup.ru
Prize list
2021
Karatsev A
d.
Cilic M
62 64
2019
Rublev A
d.
Mannarino A
64 60
2018
Khachanov K
d.
Mannarino A
62 62
2017
Dzumhur D
d.
Berankis R
62 16 64
2016
Carreno Busta P
d.
Fognini F
46 63 62
2015
Cilic M
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 64
2014
Cilic M
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 64
2013
Gasquet R
d.
Kukushkin M
46 64 64
2012
Seppi A
d.
Bellucci T
36 76
3
63
2011
Tipsarevic J
d.
Troicki V
64 62
2010
Troicki V
d.
Baghdatis M
36 64 63
2009
Youzhny M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
5
60 64
2008
Kunitsyn I
d.
Safin M
76
6
67
4
63
2007
Davydenko N
d.
Mathieu P
75 76
9
2006
Davydenko N
d.
Safin M
64 57 64
2005
Andreev I
d.
Kiefer N
57 76
3
62
2004
Davydenko N
d.
Rusedski G
36 63 75
2003
Dent T
d.
Sargsian S
76
5
64
2002
Mathieu P
d.
Schalken S
46 62 60
2001
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Kiefer N
64 75
2000
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Prinosil D
62 75
1999
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Black B
76
2
64
1998
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Ivanisevic G
76
2
76
5
1997
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Korda P
76
2
64
1996
Ivanisevic G
d.
Kafelnikov Y
36 61 63
1995
Steeb C
d.
Vacek D
76
5
36 76
6
1994
Volkov A
d.
Adams C
62 64
1993
Rosset M
d.
Kuhnen P
64 63
1992
Rosset M
d.
Steeb C
62 62
1991
Cherkasov A
d.
Hlasek J
76
2
36 76
5
1990
Cherkasov A
d.
Mayotte T
62 61
ເງິນລາງວັນ
ຜູ້ຊະນະ
250 Points
134,800 $
ສຸດທ້າຍ
150 Points
71,000 $
1/2 ສຸດທ້າຍ
90 Points
38,460 $
1/4 ສຸດທ້າຍ
45 Points
21,910 $
ຮອບທີ່ 2
20 Points
12,910 $
ຮອບທີ່ 1
0 Points
7,650 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Gasquet R
2
Seppi A
1/2 ສຸດທ້າຍ
3
Tipsarevic J
ຮອບທີ່ 2
4
Dolgopolov A
ຮອບທີ່ 2
5
Istomin D
ຮອບທີ່ 2
6
Zeballos H
ຮອບທີ່ 2
7
Sousa J
ຮອບທີ່ 1
8
Mannarino A
ຮອບທີ່ 1
Top 5
+ all
1
GugaGuga
37
pts
2
federertheboss
26
pts
3
Opticat44
25
pts
4
sofianeXT
25
pts
5
coconovitch
25
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple